Updated Braindump2go Cisco, Microsoft, CompTIA, VMware, Oracle VCE And PDF Dumps

[September-2022]350-501 135Q 350-501 PDF and 350-501 VCE Download from Braindump2go[Q330-Q352]

September/2022 Latest Braindump2go 350-501 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new Braindump2go 350-501 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 330
Refer to the exhibit. An engineer at ISP C is configuring a new interconnection with ISPs A and B using the BGP protocol. After the initial configuration, the engineer noticed high memory usage and an abnormally large LIB table on router R2. Which two actions must the engineer take on R2 to minimize memory usage? (Choose two.)

A. Configure the mpls ldp neighbor 11.11.11.11 labels accept 1 command.
B. Configure Standard ACL 1 with accepted prefixes.
C. Configure Extended ACL 101 with accepted prefixes.
D. Configure the mpls ldp neighbor 1.1.1.1 labels accept 101 command.
E. Configure the mpls ldp neighbor 21.21.21.21 labels accept 101 command.

Answer: AB

Read More…Read More…

[August-2022]100% Valid 300-715 VCE and PDF 300-715 226Q Provided by Braindump2go[Q210-Q218]

August/2022 Latest Braindump2go 300-715 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Uodated Today! Following are some new Braindump2go 300-715 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 210
An engineer is configuring the remote access VPN to use Cisco ISE for AAA and needs to conduct posture checks on the connecting endpoints. After the endpoint connects, it receives its initial authorization result and continues onto the compliance scan.
What must be done for this AAA configuration to allow compliant access to the network?

A. Configure the posture authorization so it defaults to unknown status
B. Fix the CoA port number
C. Ensure that authorization only mode is not enabled
D. Enable dynamic authorization within the AAA server group

Answer: D

Read More…Read More…

[July-2022]Valid Braindump2go 300-810 Exam Dumps VCE 300-810 218Q Offer[Q183-Q204]

July/2022 Latest Braindump2go 300-810 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 300-810 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 183
An engineer must verify that the DNS SRV entries that are configured have the correct information.
How is this configuration completed via a Windows machine?

A. Go to Windows Explorer and type nslookup. Set the type=internet, and then enter the SRV record.
B. Go to the command prompt and type dnslookup. Set the type=sip. and then enter the SRV record.
C. Go to Internet Explorer and type nslookup. Set the type=srv, and then enter the SRV record.
D. Go to the command prompt and type nslookup. Set the type=srv, and then enter the SRV record.

Answer: D

Read More…Read More…

[July-2022]Braindump2go 400-007 PDF and VCE 400-007 160Q Free Offer[Q54-Q75]

July/2022 Latest Braindump2go 400-007 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 400-007 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 54
You were tasked to enhance the security of a network with these characteristics:
– A pool of servers is accessed by numerous data centers and remote sites
– The servers are accessed via a cluster of firewalls
– The firewalls are configured properly and are not dropping traffic
– The firewalls occasionally cause asymmetric routing of traffic within the server data center.
Which technology should you recommend to enhance security by limiting traffic that could originate from a hacker compromising a workstation and redirecting flows at the servers?

A. Poison certain subnets by adding static routes to Null0 on the core switches connected to the pool of servers.
B. Deploy uRPF strict mode.
C. Limit sources of traffic that exit the server-facing interface of the firewall cluster with ACLs.
D. Deploy uRPF loose mode

Answer: C

Read More…Read More…

[June-2022]300-410 VCE and PDF 300-410 406Q Instant Download in Braindump2go[Q351-Q386]

June/2022 Latest Braindump2go 300-410 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 300-410 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 351
Refer to the exhibit. TCP traffic should be reaching host 10.10.10.10/24 via R2.
Which action resolves the issue?

A. TCP traffic will reach the destination via R2 without any changes
B. Add a permit 20 statement in the route map to allow TCP traffic
C. Allow TCP in the access list with no changes to the route map
D. Set IP next-hop to 10.10.12.2 under the route-map permit 10 to allow TCP traffic.

Answer: C

Read More…Read More…

[June-2022]Braindump2go 300-710 PDF Dumps Free Download[Q212-Q220]

June/2022 Latest Braindump2go 300-710 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 300-710 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 212
An administrator Is setting up a Cisco PMC and must provide expert mode access for a security engineer. The engineer Is permitted to use only a secured out-of-band network workstation with a static IP address to access the Cisco FMC. What must be configured to enable this access?

A. Enable SSH and define an access list.
B. Enable HTTP and define an access list.
C. Enable SCP under the Access List section.
D. Enable HTTPS and SNMP under the Access List section.

Answer: A

Read More…Read More…

[June-2022]Free 200-301 PDF Dumps and 200-301 VCE Dumps Offered by Braindump2go[Q668-Q683]

June/2022 Latest Braindump2go 200-301 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 200-301 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 668
Refer to the exhibit. Which change to the configuration on Switch2 allows the two switches to establish an EtherChannel?

A. Change the protocol to EtherChannel mode on.
B. Change the LACP mode to active
C. Change the LACP mode to desirable
D. Change the protocol to PAqP and use auto mode

Answer: B

Read More…Read More…

[May-2022]Download Braindump2go 200-201 Dumps PDF for Free[Q260-Q269]

May/2022 Latest Braindump2go 200-201 Exam Dumps with PDF amnd VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 200-201 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 260
A user received a targeted spear-phishing email and identified it as suspicious before opening the content. To which category of the Cyber Kill Chain model does to this type of event belong?

A. weaponization
B. delivery
C. exploitation
D. reconnaissance

Answer: B

Read More…Read More…

[June-2022]Braindump2go 350-801 315Q 350-801 PDF and 350-801 VCE Dumps Free[Q317-Q341]

June/2022 Latest Braindump2go 350-801 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 350-801 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 317
Which configuration concept allows for high-availability on IM and Presence services in a UC environment?

A. IM and Presence subclusters (configured on Cisco UCM)
B. Presence Redundancy Groups (configured on Cisco Unified IM and Presence)
C. IM and Presence subclusters (configured on Cisco Unified IM and Presence)
D. Presence Redundancy Groups (configured on Cisco UCM)

Answer: D

Read More…Read More…

[June-2022]350-401 793Q 350-401 Dumps VCE Offered By Braindump2go for Free Downloading[Q771-Q781]

June/2022 Latest Braindump2go 350-401 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 350-401 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 771
A customer deploys a new wireless network to perform location-based services using Cisco DNA Spaces.
The customer has a single WLC located on-premises in a secure data center.
The security team does not want to expose the WLC to the public Internet.
Which solution allows the customer to securely send RSSI updates to Cisco DNA Spaces?

A. Implement Cisco Mobility Services Engine
B. Replace the WLC with a cloud-based controller.
C. Perform tethering with Cisco DNA Center.
D. Deploy a Cisco DNA Spaces connector as a VM.

Answer: D

Read More…Read More…

[June-2022]Valid Exam 350-701 Dumps Provided By Braindump2go for Free Instant Download[Q507-Q518]

June/2022 Latest Braindump2go 350-701 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 350-701 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 507
Which two criteria must a certificate meet before the WSA uses it to decrypt application traffic? (Choose two.)

A. It must include the current date.
B. It must reside in the trusted store of the WSA.
C. It must reside in the trusted store of the endpoint.
D. It must have been signed by an internal CA.
E. it must contain a SAN.

Answer: AB

Read More…Read More…

[May-2022]High Quality Braindump2go 350-501 PDF and 350-501 VCE 350-501 301Q Free Share[Q300-Q318]

May/2022 Latest Braindump2go 350-501 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 350-501 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 300
Refer to the exhibit. An Ethernet access provider is configuring routers PE-1 and PE-2 to provide E-Access EVPL service between UNI and ENNI. ENNI service multiplexing is based on 802.1ad tag 150, and service-multiplexed UNI is based on 802.1q tag 10. Which EFP configurations must the provider implement on PE-1 and PE-2 to establish end-to-end connectivity between CE-1 and CE-2?

A. On PE-1:
interface GigabitEthernet2
service instance 100 ethernet
encapsulation dot1ad 150
rewrite ingress tag pop 1 symmetric
On PE-2:
interface GigabitEthernet2
service instance 2 ethernet
encapsulation dot1q 10
B. On PE-1:
interface GigabitEthernet2
service instance 100 ethernet
encapsulation dot1q 150
rewrite ingress tag pop 1 symmetric
On PE-2:
interface GigabitEthernet2
service instance 2 ethernet
encapsulation dot1q 10
C. On PE-1:
interface GigabitEthernet2
service instance 100 ethernet
encapsulation dot1ad 150 dot1q 10
rewrite ingress tag pop 2 symmetric
On PE-2:
interface GigabitEthernet2
service instance 2 ethernet
encapsulation dot1q 10
D. On PE-1:
interface GigabitEthernet2
service instance 100 ethernet
encapsulation dot1ad 150
rewrite ingress tag pop 1 symmetric
On PE-2:
interface GigabitEthernet2
service instance 2 ethernet
encapsulation dot1q 10
rewrite ingress tag pop 1 symmetric

Answer: C

Read More…Read More…

[March-2022]Exam Pass 100%!Braindump2go 300-715 Dumps and 300-715 PDF and VCE Dumps 300-715 200Q Instant Download[Q177-Q198]

March/2022 Latest Braindump2go 300-715 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 300-715 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 177
An administrator is configuring a new profiling policy within Cisco ISE. The organization has several endpoints that are the same device type and all have the same Block ID in their MAC address. The profiler does not currently have a profiling policy created to categorize these endpoints, therefore a custom profiling policy must be created.
Which condition must the administrator use in order to properly profile an ACME Al Connector endpoint for network access with MAC address <MAC ADDRESS>?

A.    MAC_OUI_STARTSWITH_<MACADDRESS>
B.    CDP_cdpCacheDevicelD_CONTAINS_<MACADDRESS>
C.    MAC_MACAddress_CONTAINS_<MACADDRESS>
D.    Radius Called Station-ID STARTSWITH <MACADDRESS>

Answer: D

Read More…Read More…

[March-2022]Exam Pass 100%!Braindump2go 300-410 Exam Dumps PDF 300-410 350Q Instant Download[Q309-Q336]

March/2022 Latest Braindump2go 300-410 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 300-410 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 309
Refer to the exhibit. The administrator is trying to overwrite an existing file on the TFTP server that was previously uploaded by another router. However, the attempt to update the file fails. Which action resolves this issue?
 

A.    Make the packages.conf file executable by all on the TFTP server
B.    Make the packages.conf file writable by all on the TFTP server
C.    Make sure to run the TFTP service on the TFTP server
D.    Make the TFTP folder writable by all on the TFTP server

Answer: B

Read More…Read More…